ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7739027
nr 773 9027
OIL PAINTING
18th century, Abraham offrar Isak, 57 x 73, wear, damages.
1700-tal, Abraham offrar Isak, 57 x 73
Condition: slitage, skador
5000
SEK 4000
Monday August 27 2012
at 16:00:00
20/8 16:03:36
- Klassiska